FARA_All_ForeignPrincipals
Data source: The U.S. Department of Justice · About: https://github.com/simonw/fara-history
302 rows where Country/Location_Represented = "USSR" sorted by Registration_Number
This data as json, CSV (advanced)
Suggested facets: Foreign_Principal_Registration_Date, Registration_Number, Address_1, Zip, Foreign_Principal_Termination_Date (date), Foreign_Principal_Registration_Date (date), Registrant_Date (date)
Foreign_Principal 216
- Intourist 21
- Embassy of the U.S.S.R. 10
- Pravda 10
- Novosti Press Agency 6
- Intourist, Ltd. 5
- Mezhdunarodnaya Kniga 5
- Soviet Embassy 5
- U.S.S.R. Information Bulletin 5
- Embassy of the Union of Soviet Socialist Republics 4
- Soviet Life 4
- Soviet Life Magazine 4
- Fotokhronika Tass 3
- Izvestia 3
- Radio Moscow 3
- Vneshposyltorg 3
- Amtorg Trading Corporation 2
- Artkino Pictures, Inc. 2
- Mezhdunarodnaja Kniga 2
- Newspaper Izvestia"" 2
- Soviet Culture"" 2
- Soviet Embassy, Information Department 2
- Trud"" 2
- U.S.S.R. Chamber of Commerce & Industry 2
- U.S.S.R. Illustrated Monthly 2
- Vneshtorgreklama 2
- A.S. Merilaid & Company 1
- Aeroflot 1
- Agricultural Cooperative Society LIETUKIS 1
- Alexandra Ivanovna Poliakoff 1
- All Union Chartering Company (Sovfracht) 1
- All-Union Company (Vneshposyltorg) 1
- All-Union Radio Committee 1
- Andrew Grycink 1
- Apvienota Kugniecibas A.K.S. Sab. 1
- Archbishop Gevorg Cheorekjian, Vicar Catholicos of the American Church 1
- Baltic State S.S. Company 1
- Basil Katinivic 1
- Benjamin Gashinsky 1
- Berel Jaffe 1
- Black Sea & Baltic General Insurance Company 1
- Black Sea State S.S. Company 1
- Byelorussian Democratic Republic, State Council in Dispersion, Byelorussian Patriarchate or Orth. Cath. Church 1
- Chae Hene Goldenberg 1
- Chai Drezar Karvorsky 1
- Chaika Botwinick 1
- Children of Schmeul Seidenknop 1
- Copyright Agency of the U.S.S.R. (VAAP) 1
- David Greenberg 1
- Deborah Katz 1
- Dmitri Wakulchyk 1
- Dmitry Wasilievich Poliakoff 1
- Dorothy Herzog 1
- Economic Gazette 1
- Economic Gazette, U.S.S.R. 1
- Ekonomicheskaya Gazeta (Economic Gazette) 1
- Embassy of Soviet Union Information Department 1
- Embassy of the U.S.S.R. (Soviet Life Magazine) 1
- Embassy of the U.S.S.R. (U.S.S.R. Information Bulletin) 1
- Embassy of the U.S.S.R. - Press Department 1
- Embassy of the U.S.S.R. in the U.S. 1
- Embassy of the Union of Soviet Socialist Republics in the U.S. 1
- Emily Borgardt 1
- Esta Risha Seidenknop 1
- Estonia State Steamship Line 1
- Etta (Yanta) Milner 1
- Eugene K. Rozhkov 1
- Evgeni A. Zaostrovtsev 1
- F. Grauds 1
- Fage Kaplan 1
- Flor N. Koritz 1
- General Department of International Air Services (Aeroflot Soviet Airlines) 1
- General Department of International Air Services (Aeroflot) 1
- Giorghi (Employee for Soviet Embassy Superior of Third Secretary Gaorikov) 1
- Gittel Ubogy 1
- Government of U.S.S.R. 1
- Gregor Kashisky 1
- Haretina Wakulchyk 1
- Herschel Botwinick 1
- His Imperial Highness The Grand Duke Wladimir of Russia 1
- Honorable Jonas Budrys - Consul General of Lithuania at New York 1
- Information Department - Soviet Embassy - Soviet Life 1
- Information Department Embassy of the U.S.S.R. 1
- Iniurcollegia 1
- International Book 1
- Intourist Travel Agency 1
- Intourist Travel Information Office 1
- Intourist, Moscow 1
- Intourist, Russian National Travel Office 1
- Itzick Seidenknop 1
- Ivan Wasilievich Poliakoff 1
- Izvestia Editorial Office 1
- Jacob Greenberg 1
- Johannes Kaiv, Consul General of Estonia 1
- Juri Silberberg 1
- Karl Mitt & Company 1
- Kasmu Laeva Omanikud (Kasmu Shipowners' Association) 1
- Komsomolskaja Pravda 1
- Laber Botwinick 1
- Latvia State Steamship Line 1
- Latvyas Kugniecibas Sabiedriba (Latvian Shipping Company) 1
- Lazar Botwinick 1
- Leib Einbender 1
- Leo Sorkine 1
- Leve Seidenknop 1
- Licensingtorg, Moscow C/O Amtorg Trading Company 1
- Lietuvas Baltyos Lloydos, Lithuanian Baltic Lloyd 1
- Lily Schwarzwald 1
- Luba Katz 1
- Machlea Kesselman 1
- Madeline Strung 1
- Malasha Rewchuk 1
- Maria Wasilievna Poliakoff 1
- Marianna Meskauskis 1
- Mary Loz 1
- Mary Strung 1
- Meszdunarodnaya Kniga 1
- Mezhdunarodjna Kniga 1
- Mezhdunarodnaia Kniga, The International Book, All-Union Association 1
- Mezhdunarodnay Kniga 1
- Mezhdunorodnaya Kniga 1
- Milia Frankel 1
- Minna Gruenfeld 1
- Mitchell Strung 1
- Moisha Seidenknop 1
- Moscow News 1
- Moscow News (Newspaper) 1
- Moscow Newspaper 1
- Moscow Radio & Television 1
- Mr. Vasilev 1
- NTS (Narodno-Trudovoy Soyuz) 1
- Nacionalno Trudovoy Soyuz (NTS) 1
- Nenu Dzanguberkova 1
- Next of Kin of Constantine Tarbeyff 1
- Next of Kin of Harry Pavloos (Harry Thomas Pavlof) 1
- Next of Kin of Solomon Wapner (Wapno) 1
- Next of Kin of the Estate of Demetri Teplikow (a/k/a Jim Circulowski) 1
- Next of Kin of the Estate of Frank Norwillas (Norwellas) 1
- Nick Katinivic 1
- Nikolai I. Kurochkin 1
- Olga Kubalova 1
- Oskar Tiedemann 1
- Panteleimon Wakulchyk 1
- Pavel Wasilievich Poliakoff 1
- Pavlina E. Wolochonovich 1
- Peter Wasilievich Poliakoff 1
- Photoagency 1
- Phyllis Katinivic 1
- Press Department, Embassy of the U.S.S.R. 1
- Presslit (Press & Publisher Literary Agency of the U.S.S.R.) 1
- Prime Minister of Ukranian SSR - Vitold P. Fokin 1
- Publishing House of the Central Council of Trade Unions (PROFIZDAT) 1
- Radio Moscow, State Committee for Radio & Television in the U.S.S.R. 1
- Republic of Estonia 1
- Rifke Maler 1
- Russian Anti-Communist Nacionalno-Trudovoy Soyuz" (NTS)" 1
- Russian Soviet Federative Socialist Republic 1
- Safetka Tseboeva 1
- Selskaya Zhizn 1
- Selskaya Zhizn"" 1
- Shayer Seidenknop 1
- Shenka Botwinick 1
- Socialist Industry, U.S.S.R. 1
- Sonya Gloeva 1
- Sovcomflot 1
- Soviet Childrens' Arts & Crafts Exhibition (Ivan Ivanoff) 1
- Soviet Delegation to the United Nations 1
- Soviet Embassy (Soviet Life Magazine) 1
- Soviet Exhibition of Science, Technology & Culture (Alexander Shelnov, Deputy Director) 1
- Soviet Exhibition of Science, Technology & Culture at the Coliseum-NYC-USA-under auspices of Chamber of Commerce-USSR 1
- Soviet Life (Embassy of the U.S.S.R.) 1
- Soviet Life Magazine (Formerly: U.S.S.R. Illustrated Monthly) 1
- Soviet Life Publications, Embassy of the U.S.S.R. 1
- Soviet Youth Exhibit 1
- State Art Publishing House of the Committee on Art Affairs of the Council of Ministers of U.S.S.R. (ISKUSSTVO) 1
- TASS (Telegraph Agency of the U.S.S.R.) 1
- Tallinna Laevahisis, A.S. (Tallnin Shipping Company, Ltd.) 1
- Telegraph Agency of the U.S.S.R. (TASS) 1
- Third Secretary Gennody B. Gaorikov 1
- Trud" (Newspaper)" 1
- U.S. Publishing House of the Council of Ministers of the U.S.S.R. (OGIZ) 1
- U.S.S.R. 1
- U.S.S.R. Company for Foreign Travel (Intourist) 1
- U.S.S.R. Company for Foreign Travel t/a Intourist 1
- U.S.S.R. Magazine (Published by the Embassy of the U.S.S.R.) 1
- U.S.S.R. Trade Mission 1
- USSR Illustrated Monthly 1
- USSR Information Bulletin of the Embassy of the Union of Soviet Socialist Republics 1
- Union of Soviet Socialist Republics 1
- Union of Soviet Socialist Republics (Soviet State Committee on Broadcasting & Television) 1
- Universal Press Service (Service Universal de Presse) 1
- Unknown Heirs of Fritz Strung 1
- V/O Avtoexport 1
- V/O Exportles 1
- V/O Exportljon 1
- V/O Licensintorg 1
- V/O Metallurgimport 1
- V/O Prodintorg 1
- V/O Prommashimport 1
- V/O Sojuzgazexport 1
- V/O Sojuznefteexport 1
- V/O Sojuzpushnina 1
- V/O Sovfracht 1
- V/O Sovinflot 1
- V/O Tractoroexport 1
- V/O Zapchastexport 1
- Valentin M. Ivanov (Soviet First Secretary) 1
- Vasili Krotoff 1
- Vassily Ratoushny 1
- Velvill Seidenknop 1
- Viktor Petrovich Sorine 1
- Vneshposyitorg 1
- Vneshtorgreklama (All-Union Advertising Agency) 1
- Walter Katinivic 1
- Wladimir Terentiev Maximovich 1
- Yehuda Greenberg 1
- Zinovy Wakulchyk 1
Registrant_Name 149
- Koenig, Harry D. 67
- Drucker, David 21
- Amtorg Trading Corporation 12
- Bell, Linda Jane 7
- Recht, Charles 5
- Siegel, Leah 5
- Smith, Edwin S. 5
- Black, Helen 4
- Lamken, Natalie 4
- Litoshko, Evgeni Vladimirovich 4
- Solov, Liuba 4
- Browder, Earl Russell 3
- Burson-Marsteller 3
- Kreisinger, Robert 3
- Kurdyumov, Nikolai V. 3
- Lerman, Louis 3
- Beliaev, Anatoli A. 2
- Bienstock, Natalie Anna 2
- Brockman Jr., Earle Wingo 2
- Compass Publications, Inc. 2
- Cosmos Parcels Express Corp./Rumanian Export Parcels Corp. 2
- Crosscurrents Press, Inc. 2
- Gleason, Stephen Bernard 2
- Globe Parcel Service, Inc. 2
- Kuznetsov, Georgi A. 2
- Laourintchioukas, Albertas 2
- Modern Education Services, Inc. 2
- NTS-Alliance of Russian Solidarists 2
- North American Precis Syndicate 2
- Package Express & Travel Agency, Inc. 2
- Silvin, Mary Jane 2
- Strelnikov, Boris G. 2
- Alexis, Frank T. 1
- Allegheny Travel Service 1
- Allied Travel, Inc. 1
- American Express Company 1
- American Tourist Bureau, Inc., New York 1
- American Travel Abroad, Inc. 1
- Arau & Goldberg 1
- Arau Associates, Inc. 1
- Archbishop Uladyslau (Ryzy-Ryski) 1
- Ask Mr. Foster Travel Service, Inc. 1
- Baff, William E. 1
- Barsukov, Jury V. 1
- Barsukov, Yuri V. 1
- Baydalakoff, Victor 1
- Beaumet, Charles Theodore 1
- Beck, P.A. 1
- Bennett Tours, Inc. 1
- Berman, Karen 1
- Boland, Kerby Ann 1
- Borovik, Guenrikh A. 1
- Brockman, Marjorie M. 1
- Charles Snitow Organization, Inc. 1
- Chase Travel Service 1
- Cosmos Travel Bureau, Inc. 1
- Crossworld Books & Periodicals, Inc. 1
- Davidson, Martha Golden 1
- Davis Public Relations, Inc. 1
- Druzhinin, Alexander Nikolaevich 1
- Dubovik, Vladlen M. 1
- Dundes & Frank, Inc. 1
- Eastern News Distributors, Inc. 1
- Energo Vital Corporation 1
- Family Export & Shipping Company, Inc. 1
- Felter, Marcia 1
- Filippov, Ivan 1
- Foss, Roger C. 1
- Frankfeld, Philip 1
- Freeman, Teilmann & Associates Public Relations 1
- Gallagher, Dennis F. 1
- Garber's Travel Service, Inc. 1
- Globe Travel Service 1
- Gramercy Shipping Company Corporation 1
- Granich, Grace 1
- Gromeka, Vasily Ivanovich 1
- Guevorguian, Goratsi 1
- H&H 1
- Henley, Lillian 1
- Holladay-Tyler Printing Corporation 1
- Itskov, Andrei Nikolaevich 1
- Jaakson, Ernst Rudolf 1
- Jack J. Morris Associates, Inc. 1
- Jack Shelton, Inc. 1
- Jiougjda, Robertasse 1
- Kalugin, Oleg Danilovich 1
- Karev, Nikolai N. 1
- Kassatly, Richard 1
- Ketchum Communications Holdings, Inc. 1
- Kondrashov, Stanislav N. 1
- Koppe International, Ltd. 1
- Krylov, Mikhail Victorovich 1
- Kulberg, Raoul F. 1
- LaLosh, Milton 1
- Lamberton, Harry C. 1
- Lanseair Travel Service, Inc. 1
- Lemma, Susan Weber 1
- Levine, Allen 1
- Lopouchine, Mikhail Mikhailovich 1
- Lynch, Mary Katherine 1
- Mardo, Bill 1
- Marquis, Sarah 1
- Marr, Barbara Ann 1
- Maupintour Associates 1
- McCamish, Ingram, Martin & Brown, a Professional Corporation 1
- Moscow Radio & Television, U.S. Bureau 1
- Mudge, Rose, Guthrie, Alexander & Ferdon 1
- Nachman & Feldstein 1
- Nadler, Ira 1
- National Travel Company, Inc. 1
- Nelidow, Irina 1
- New York Bureau of the Telegraph Agency of Russia (TASS) 1
- Novus Corporation 1
- O'Leary, Anne 1
- Orekhov, Fedor Terentevich 1
- Parcels to Russia, Inc. 1
- Paul Tausig & Son, Inc. 1
- Pennsylvania Company for Banking & Trusts 1
- Permogorov, Youri Ivanovitch 1
- Podarogifts, Inc. 1
- Poly Travel, Inc. 1
- Pope, Lillian Marcella 1
- Pouschine, Ivan 1
- Prelacy of the Armenian Apostolic Church in America, Inc. 1
- Public Relations Board, Inc. 1
- Rassadin, Grigorii 1
- Ratiani, Georgie Mikhailovich 1
- Resnikoff, Reuben 1
- Rose, Rose 1
- Rosell, Charles William 1
- Russky Kustar 1
- S.S. Koppe & Company, Inc. 1
- Safaritours, Inc. 1
- Select Magazines, Inc. 1
- Shaposhnikov, Jury 1
- Shaw, Pittman, Potts & Trowbridge 1
- Sherwood Ross 1
- Simmons Gateway Tours 1
- Sinkevitchous, Apolinaras 1
- Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom, L.L.P. 1
- Slavia Book Company, Inc. 1
- Sperling, Mae Irene 1
- Spurga, Ronald 1
- Sturua, Melor G. 1
- Styles, Deborah M. 1
- Total Circulation Services, Inc. 1
- U.S.A. Expo, Inc. 1
- Whitbey-Rehbock Advertising, Inc. 1
- Wolf Shevack, Inc. 1
City 4
- - 296
- New York 4
- Moscow 1
- Washington 1
Country/Location_Represented 1
- USSR · 302 ✖
Link | rowid | Foreign_Principal_Termination_Date | Foreign_Principal | Foreign_Principal_Registration_Date | Country/Location_Represented | Registration_Number ▼ | Registrant_Date | Registrant_Name | Address_1 | Address_2 | City | State | Zip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11500 | 11500 | 1951-09-11 | Mezhdunarodnaya Kniga | 1942-07-06 | USSR | Black, Helen 6 | 1942-07-06 | Black, Helen | |||||
11502 | 11502 | 1951-09-11 | Photoagency | 1944-03-13 | USSR | Black, Helen 6 | 1942-07-06 | Black, Helen | Moscow | ||||
11504 | 11504 | 1951-09-11 | Presslit (Press & Publisher Literary Agency of the U.S.S.R.) | 1944-03-13 | USSR | Black, Helen 6 | 1942-07-06 | Black, Helen | Moscow | ||||
11505 | 11505 | 1951-09-11 | TASS (Telegraph Agency of the U.S.S.R.) | 1942-07-06 | USSR | Black, Helen 6 | 1942-07-06 | Black, Helen | |||||
1057 | 1057 | 1949-01-03 | His Imperial Highness The Grand Duke Wladimir of Russia | 1942-07-07 | USSR | Pouschine, Ivan 11 | 1942-07-07 | Pouschine, Ivan | Madrid | ||||
2391 | 2391 | 1947-02-12 | Republic of Estonia | 1942-08-12 | USSR | Jaakson, Ernst Rudolf 91 | 1942-08-12 | Jaakson, Ernst Rudolf | New York | NY | |||
6841 | 6841 | 1955-05-26 | Amtorg Trading Corporation | 1953-06-15 | USSR | Recht, Charles 101 | 1942-08-20 | Recht, Charles | 49 West 37th Street | New York | NY | 10012 | |
6843 | 6843 | 1955-05-26 | Artkino Pictures, Inc. | 1953-06-15 | USSR | Recht, Charles 101 | 1942-08-20 | Recht, Charles | 723 Seventh Avenue | New York | NY | 10012 | |
6847 | 6847 | 1955-05-26 | Embassy of the Union of Soviet Socialist Republics | 1953-06-15 | USSR | Recht, Charles 101 | 1942-08-20 | Recht, Charles | 1125 16th Street, NW | Washington | DC | 20005 | |
6848 | 6848 | 1955-05-26 | Iniurcollegia | 1953-06-15 | USSR | Recht, Charles 101 | 1942-08-20 | Recht, Charles | |||||
6851 | 6851 | 1955-05-26 | Soviet Delegation to the United Nations | 1953-06-15 | USSR | Recht, Charles 101 | 1942-08-20 | Recht, Charles | 680 Park Avenue | New York | NY | 10012 | |
2793 | 2793 | 1947-02-26 | Kasmu Laeva Omanikud (Kasmu Shipowners' Association) | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | Tallnin, Estonia | ||||
2794 | 2794 | 1947-02-26 | A.S. Merilaid & Company | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | Tallnin, Estonia | ||||
2795 | 2795 | 1947-02-26 | Agricultural Cooperative Society LIETUKIS | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | Kaunas, Lithuania | ||||
2796 | 2796 | 1947-02-26 | All Union Chartering Company (Sovfracht) | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | Moscow | ||||
2797 | 2797 | 1947-02-26 | Amtorg Trading Corporation | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | New York | NY | |||
2798 | 2798 | 1947-02-26 | Apvienota Kugniecibas A.K.S. Sab. | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | Riga, Latvia | ||||
2799 | 2799 | 1947-02-26 | Artkino Pictures, Inc. | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | New York | NY | |||
2800 | 2800 | 1947-02-26 | Baltic State S.S. Company | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | Leningrad | ||||
2801 | 2801 | 1947-02-26 | Black Sea & Baltic General Insurance Company | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | London, England | ||||
2802 | 2802 | 1947-02-26 | Black Sea State S.S. Company | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | Odessa | ||||
2803 | 2803 | 1947-02-26 | Estonia State Steamship Line | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | Tallnin, Estonia | ||||
2804 | 2804 | 1947-02-26 | F. Grauds | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | Riga, Latvia | ||||
2805 | 2805 | 1947-02-26 | Flor N. Koritz | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | Washington | DC | |||
2806 | 2806 | 1947-02-26 | Juri Silberberg | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | Tallnin, Estonia | ||||
2807 | 2807 | 1947-02-26 | Karl Mitt & Company | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | Tallnin, Estonia | ||||
2808 | 2808 | 1947-02-26 | Latvia State Steamship Line | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | Riga, Latvia/Moscow | ||||
2809 | 2809 | 1947-02-26 | Latvyas Kugniecibas Sabiedriba (Latvian Shipping Company) | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | Riga, Latvia | ||||
2810 | 2810 | 1947-02-26 | Lietuvas Baltyos Lloydos, Lithuanian Baltic Lloyd | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | Kaunas, Lithuania | ||||
2811 | 2811 | 1947-02-26 | Oskar Tiedemann | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | Tallnin, Estonia | ||||
2812 | 2812 | 1947-02-26 | Tallinna Laevahisis, A.S. (Tallnin Shipping Company, Ltd.) | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | Tallnin, Estonia | ||||
2813 | 2813 | 1947-02-26 | Vassily Ratoushny | 1942-08-26 | USSR | Drucker, David 108 | 1942-08-26 | Drucker, David | Vladivostok | ||||
7885 | 7885 | 1944-06-17 | Universal Press Service (Service Universal de Presse) | 1942-10-01 | USSR | Granich, Grace 133 | 1942-10-01 | Granich, Grace | Moscow | ||||
5669 | 5669 | 1945-04-29 | Alexandra Ivanovna Poliakoff | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5670 | 5670 | 1945-04-29 | Andrew Grycink | 1945-05-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5671 | 5671 | 1945-04-29 | Basil Katinivic | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5672 | 5672 | 1945-04-29 | Benjamin Gashinsky | 1945-05-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5673 | 5673 | 1945-04-29 | Berel Jaffe | 1945-05-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5674 | 5674 | 1945-04-29 | Chae Hene Goldenberg | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5675 | 5675 | 1945-04-29 | Chai Drezar Karvorsky | 1944-11-03 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5676 | 5676 | 1945-04-29 | Chaika Botwinick | 1944-11-03 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5677 | 5677 | 1945-04-29 | Children of Schmeul Seidenknop | 1944-11-03 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5678 | 5678 | 1945-04-29 | David Greenberg | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5679 | 5679 | 1945-04-29 | Deborah Katz | 1943-11-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5680 | 5680 | 1945-04-29 | Dmitri Wakulchyk | 1945-05-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5681 | 5681 | 1945-04-29 | Dmitry Wasilievich Poliakoff | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5682 | 5682 | 1945-04-29 | Dorothy Herzog | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5683 | 5683 | 1945-04-29 | Emily Borgardt | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5684 | 5684 | 1945-04-29 | Esta Risha Seidenknop | 1944-11-03 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5685 | 5685 | 1945-04-29 | Etta (Yanta) Milner | 1943-11-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5686 | 5686 | 1945-04-29 | Fage Kaplan | 1945-05-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5687 | 5687 | 1945-04-29 | Gittel Ubogy | 1943-11-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5688 | 5688 | 1945-04-29 | Gregor Kashisky | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5689 | 5689 | 1945-04-29 | Haretina Wakulchyk | 1945-05-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5690 | 5690 | 1945-04-29 | Herschel Botwinick | 1944-11-03 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5691 | 5691 | 1945-04-29 | Itzick Seidenknop | 1944-11-03 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5692 | 5692 | 1945-04-29 | Ivan Wasilievich Poliakoff | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5693 | 5693 | 1945-04-29 | Jacob Greenberg | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5694 | 5694 | 1945-04-29 | Laber Botwinick | 1944-11-03 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5695 | 5695 | 1945-04-29 | Lazar Botwinick | 1944-11-03 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5696 | 5696 | 1945-04-29 | Leib Einbender | 1944-11-03 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5697 | 5697 | 1945-04-29 | Leve Seidenknop | 1944-11-03 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5698 | 5698 | 1945-04-29 | Lily Schwarzwald | 1944-05-01 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5699 | 5699 | 1945-04-29 | Luba Katz | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5700 | 5700 | 1945-04-29 | Machlea Kesselman | 1943-11-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5701 | 5701 | 1945-04-29 | Madeline Strung | 1945-05-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5702 | 5702 | 1945-04-29 | Malasha Rewchuk | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5703 | 5703 | 1945-04-29 | Maria Wasilievna Poliakoff | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5704 | 5704 | 1945-04-29 | Marianna Meskauskis | 1945-05-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5705 | 5705 | 1945-04-29 | Mary Loz | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5706 | 5706 | 1945-04-29 | Mary Strung | 1945-05-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5707 | 5707 | 1945-04-29 | Milia Frankel | 1945-05-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5708 | 5708 | 1945-04-29 | Minna Gruenfeld | 1943-11-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5709 | 5709 | 1945-04-29 | Mitchell Strung | 1945-05-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5710 | 5710 | 1945-04-29 | Moisha Seidenknop | 1944-11-03 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5711 | 5711 | 1945-04-29 | Nenu Dzanguberkova | 1944-05-01 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5712 | 5712 | 1945-04-29 | Next of Kin of Constantine Tarbeyff | 1943-11-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5713 | 5713 | 1945-04-29 | Next of Kin of Harry Pavloos (Harry Thomas Pavlof) | 1944-05-01 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5714 | 5714 | 1945-04-29 | Next of Kin of Solomon Wapner (Wapno) | 1944-05-01 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5715 | 5715 | 1945-04-29 | Next of Kin of the Estate of Demetri Teplikow (a/k/a Jim Circulowski) | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5716 | 5716 | 1945-04-29 | Next of Kin of the Estate of Frank Norwillas (Norwellas) | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5717 | 5717 | 1945-04-29 | Nick Katinivic | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5718 | 5718 | 1945-04-29 | Olga Kubalova | 1944-05-01 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5719 | 5719 | 1945-04-29 | Panteleimon Wakulchyk | 1945-05-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5720 | 5720 | 1945-04-29 | Pavel Wasilievich Poliakoff | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5721 | 5721 | 1945-04-29 | Pavlina E. Wolochonovich | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5722 | 5722 | 1945-04-29 | Peter Wasilievich Poliakoff | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5723 | 5723 | 1945-04-29 | Phyllis Katinivic | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5724 | 5724 | 1945-04-29 | Rifke Maler | 1945-05-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5725 | 5725 | 1945-04-29 | Safetka Tseboeva | 1944-05-01 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5726 | 5726 | 1945-04-29 | Shayer Seidenknop | 1944-11-03 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5727 | 5727 | 1945-04-29 | Shenka Botwinick | 1944-11-03 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5728 | 5728 | 1945-04-29 | Sonya Gloeva | 1944-05-01 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5729 | 5729 | 1945-04-29 | Unknown Heirs of Fritz Strung | 1945-05-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5730 | 5730 | 1945-04-29 | Vasili Krotoff | 1944-11-03 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5731 | 5731 | 1945-04-29 | Velvill Seidenknop | 1944-11-03 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5732 | 5732 | 1945-04-29 | Walter Katinivic | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5733 | 5733 | 1945-04-29 | Wladimir Terentiev Maximovich | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5734 | 5734 | 1945-04-29 | Yehuda Greenberg | 1942-10-29 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. | |||||
5735 | 5735 | 1945-04-29 | Zinovy Wakulchyk | 1945-05-04 | USSR | Koenig, Harry D. 151 | 1942-10-29 | Koenig, Harry D. |
Advanced export
JSON shape: default, array, newline-delimited
CREATE TABLE [FARA_All_ForeignPrincipals] ( [Foreign_Principal_Termination_Date] TEXT, [Foreign_Principal] TEXT, [Foreign_Principal_Registration_Date] TEXT, [Country/Location_Represented] TEXT, [Registration_Number] INTEGER, [Registrant_Date] TEXT, [Registrant_Name] TEXT, [Address_1] TEXT, [Address_2] TEXT, [City] TEXT, [State] TEXT, [Zip] TEXT, FOREIGN KEY([Registration_Number]) REFERENCES [FARA_All_Registrants]([Registration_Number]) );