List of all foreign principals (active and terminated)

Data source: The U.S. Department of Justice · About: https://github.com/simonw/fara-history

4 rows where Country/Location_Represented = "USSR" and Registrant_Name = "Lamken, Natalie"

View and edit SQL

Suggested facets: Foreign_Principal_Termination_Date (date), Foreign_Principal_Registration_Date (date), Registrant_Date (date)

State

Registrant_Name

  • Lamken, Natalie · 4

Foreign_Principal

Country/Location_Represented

  • USSR · 4

City

  • - 4
Link rowid ▼ Foreign_Principal_Termination_Date Foreign_Principal Foreign_Principal_Registration_Date Country/Location_Represented Registration_Number Registrant_Date Registrant_Name Address_1 Address_2 City State Zip
1392 1975-01-24 Soviet Embassy 1973-02-01 USSR 2405 2405 1973-02-01 Lamken, Natalie Washington     DC  
9822 1968-08-06 Soviet Embassy 1968-03-14 USSR 2079 2079 1968-03-14 Lamken, Natalie Washington     DC  
10267 1977-08-19 Soviet Embassy 1975-11-03 USSR 2626 2626 1975-11-03 Lamken, Natalie Washington     DC  
10406 1972-08-26 Soviet Embassy 1972-03-01 USSR 2323 2323 1972-03-01 Lamken, Natalie Washington     DC  

Advanced export

JSON shape: default, array, newline-delimited

CSV options:

CREATE TABLE [FARA_All_ForeignPrincipals] (
   [Foreign_Principal_Termination_Date] TEXT,
   [Foreign_Principal] TEXT,
   [Foreign_Principal_Registration_Date] TEXT,
   [Country/Location_Represented] TEXT,
   [Registration_Number] INTEGER,
   [Registrant_Date] TEXT,
   [Registrant_Name] TEXT,
   [Address_1] TEXT,
   [Address_2] TEXT,
   [City] TEXT,
   [State] TEXT,
   [Zip] TEXT,
   FOREIGN KEY([Registration_Number]) REFERENCES [FARA_All_Registrants]([Registration_Number])
);